Formiamo i Personal Trainer del Futuro

divider

Trainer

separator


Abruzzo

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Albanese Rossella
Bucci Milly Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Celani Ilaria Functional Move Trainer Level 1
D'Alò Massimiliano Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Ferreo Alessio
Festa Paolo
Fusco Maria Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Gesini Marco
Maturo Lorenzo Functional Move Trainer Level 1, One to One
Mazzocco Cinzia Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Nardinocchi Natascia
Nardis Massimo Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Papagna Erika
Pirone Nadia
Santese Emanuela


Basilicata


Calabria

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Amato Luigi
aramini dante Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Biscardi Maria Teresa
Canocchia Arcangelo
Foscaldi Marco
Le Voci Giuseppe
Malagrino' Giusy
rizzo francesco
Scirrotta Vincenzo
Storino Franco


Campania

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Avagliano Gennaro
Boccia Arcangelo
Bufano Pompeo
cerulli francesca Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Di Cunzolo Ilaria
Esposito Germana
Maiello Resy
Maione Simona
Pelo Rossella
Stromillo Roberta
Tramontano Clemente


Emilia Romagna


Friuli Venezia Giulia

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Padovese Elena


Lazio

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Casadidio Gianluca
Catalani Anna
Cavalieri Giorgio Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Cavalieri E emanuele Functional Move Trainer Level 1
cedrone fabrizio Functional Move Trainer Level 1
cordova federico Functional Move Trainer Level 1
De Santis Patrizia
Delli Zotti Valentina
Di Michele Sarah
Fracchiolla Alessandro
Lanzara Emanuela
Mariani Maurizio
Messina Sergio
Olivieri Rita
Pezone Fabrizio Functional Move Trainer Level 1
presciutti leonardo Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Reale Gianluca Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Repiti Ramona Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Spila Angela
Sulla Saveria


Liguria


Lombardia


Marche

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Bonifazi Paola
Cimini Danila
Micheli Veronica
Mottola Massimo
Paoletti Silvia
Sciamanna Silvia Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Tattucci Luca


Molise

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Corbo Delphine Claudie


Piemonte


Puglia

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Allegrini Paola
Altomare Andrea
Bartolo Milly
Battista Vincenzo
Bellipario Rossella
Biancofiore Michele
bredice francesco
Buonfrate Donato
Caforio Leonida
Caramia Giovanna
Casciaro Armando
Cavalluzzi Chiara
Ceravolo Alfonso
Colelli Addolorata
Colucci Fabio
Crescimbini Marina
Cristofaro Doranna
D'albis Pietro
D'Eredita' Francesco
Dell'Aquila Simona
Demarinis Maria
Di Bitonto Maria
Di Tonno Fiorella
Farina Mariantonietta
Fontanelli Vittorio
Galasso Valerio
Giotta Stefania
Laera Angelica
Larocca Mariella
Leoci Dolores
Leone Antonella
Liaci Mauro
Manicone Angelo
Manicone Angelo
Marangi Martino
Marrazza Simona
Martina Giulia
Mastronardi Giuseppe
Matacchiera Paolo
Menna Nunzia
Mercaldi Mariangela
Messina Patrizia
Mitrugno Raffaella
Moffa Nazario Functional Move Trainer Level 1, Smart Training Protocols
Morrone Stefania
Murgolo Massimo
Musto Gabriella Iris
Musumeci Salvatore
Notaro Giulia
olivierii vittorio alessandro romano
Paladini Ilenia
Pavel Andeea
Perrone Luana
Piccino Paola
Pugliese Michela
Rezza Marco
Russo Fabio
Sales Manuela
Sanasi Grazia
Sansonetti Lucia
Sorano Roberto
Sorice Enza
Sportelli Luciano
Stano Sergio
Stella Daniela
verrigni lorenzo
Vocale Carmela
Volpe Giovanni


Sardegna

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Anelli Alessandra
Cadoni Alessia
Cambosu Stefano
Carta Daniela
Chessa Rosalba
Crabu Samuele
Donatello Salvatore
Ennas Antonello
Erriu Marzia
Erriu Manuela
Fercia Francesca
Garau Aldo
Lambau Elena
Lasiu Valeria
Medda Alessandra
Meloni Mara
Montisci Fabrizio
Mulas Maria Grazia
Palmas Andrea
Pinna Rita
Pitzianti Diego
Podda Tyrone
Porceddu Federica
Porcu Walter
Pusceddu Silvia
Saba Simona
Salis Antonella
Sanna Simone Luca
Serra Elisa
Siddi Samanta
Sirigu Alessandro
Solinas Eleonora
Steinhaus Michele


Sicilia


Toscana

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Banchi Cristina
Caldini Mattia
Cocci Flavio
Cozzella Enzo
Giusti Simone
Nocentini Daniela
Pallari Filippo
Rossetti Barbara
Salucco Elisa
Tozzi Irene


Trentino Alto Adige


Umbria


Valle d'Aosta

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Albanese Rossella
Allegrini Paola
Altomare Andrea
Amato Luigi
Anelli Alessandra
aramini dante Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Avagliano Gennaro
Banchi Cristina
Bartolo Milly
Battista Vincenzo
Bellipario Rossella
Biancofiore Michele
Biscardi Maria Teresa
Boccia Arcangelo
Bonifazi Paola
bredice francesco
Bucci Milly Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Bufano Pompeo
Buonfrate Donato
Cadoni Alessia
Caforio Leonida
Caldini Mattia
Cambosu Stefano
Canocchia Arcangelo
Caramia Giovanna
Carta Daniela
Casadidio Gianluca
Casciaro Armando
Catalani Anna
Cavalieri Giorgio Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Cavalieri E emanuele Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Cavalluzzi Chiara
cedrone fabrizio Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Celani Ilaria Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Ceravolo Alfonso
cerulli francesca Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Chessa Rosalba
Cimini Danila
Cocci Flavio
Colelli Addolorata
Colucci Fabio
Corbo Delphine Claudie
cordova federico Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Cozzella Enzo
Crabu Samuele
Crescimbini Marina
Cristofaro Doranna
D'albis Pietro
D'Alò Massimiliano Functional Move Trainer Level 1
D'Eredita' Francesco
De Santis Patrizia
Dell'Aquila Simona
Delli Zotti Valentina
Demarinis Maria
Di Bitonto Maria
Di Cunzolo Ilaria
Di Michele Sarah
Di Tonno Fiorella
Donatello Salvatore
Ennas Antonello
Erriu Marzia
Erriu Manuela
Esposito Germana
Farina Mariantonietta
Fercia Francesca
Ferreo Alessio
Festa Paolo
Fontanelli Vittorio
Foscaldi Marco
Fracchiolla Alessandro
Fusco Maria Functional Move Trainer Level 1
Galasso Valerio
Garau Aldo
Gesini Marco
Giotta Stefania
Giusti Simone
Laera Angelica
Lambau Elena
Lanzara Emanuela
Larocca Mariella


Veneto

CognomeNomeCorsi Effettuati
Stoch Aron